THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Bartlesville High School Athletics

LATEST HEADLINES

UPCOMING GAMES

a b c d e f
SAT
11/3/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT JOHN MARSHALL SCRIMMAGE
JOHN MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL

9:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/3/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT JOHN MARSHALL SCRIMMAGE
JOHN MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL

9:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/5/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

AT BA GOLD
TULSA UNION UMAC

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/5/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

AT MUSKOGEE
TULSA UNION UMAC

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/8/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT COWETA- SCRIMMAGE
COWETA HS

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/8/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT COWETA- SCRIMMAGE
COWETA HS

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/8/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

VS BA BLACK
PHILLIPS FIELD HOUSE

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/12/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

VS SAND SPRINGS
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/15/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT PONCA CITY- SCRIMMAGE
PONCA CITY HS

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/15/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT PONCA CITY- SCRIMMAGE
PONCA CITY HS

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/15/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

AT BIXBY
BIXBY HS

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/19/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS INOLA- SCRIMMAGE
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/19/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS INOLA- SCRIMMAGE
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/24/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT CLAREMORE- SCRIMMAGE
CLAREMORE HS

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/24/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT CLAREMORE- SCRIMMAGE
CLAREMORE HS

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/26/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

VS UNION WHITE
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/29/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

VS JENKS WHITE
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
11/30/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT JENKS
JENKS HS

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
11/30/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT JENKS
JENKS HS

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/4/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS OWASSO
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/4/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

AT STILLWATER
SAND SPRINGS 9TH GR CTR

7:45 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/4/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS OWASSO
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/6/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT BROKEN ARROW TOURNAMENT
BA HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/6/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT BROKEN ARROW TOURNAMENT
BA HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/7/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT BROKEN ARROW TOURNAMENT
BA HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/7/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

AT TBD
SAND SPRINGS 9TH GR CTR

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/7/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT BROKEN ARROW TOURNAMENT
BA HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/8/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT BROKEN ARROW TOURNAMENT
BA HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/8/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

AT TBD
SAND SPRINGS 9TH GR CTR

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/8/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT BROKEN ARROW TOURNAMENT
BA HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
12/10/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

VS SAPULPA
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/11/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT SAND SPRINGS
SAND SPRINGS HS

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/11/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT SAND SPRINGS
SAND SPRINGS HS

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/13/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

VS TULSA WASHINGTON
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/14/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS BIXBY
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/14/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS BIXBY
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/3/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

AT JENKS MAROON
JENKS HS

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/7/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

AT UNION RED
TULSA UNION 9TH CTR

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/8/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT TULSA WASHINGTON
TULSA BT WASHINGTON HS

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/8/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT TULSA WASHINGTON
TULSA BT WASHINGTON HS

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/10/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS CONOCO/ARVEST TOURNAMENT
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/10/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS CONOCO/ARVEST TOURNAMENT
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/10/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

AT OWASSO
OWASSO HS

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/11/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS CONOCO/ARVEST TOURNAMENT
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/11/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS CONOCO/ARVEST TOURNAMENT
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/12/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS CONOCO/ARVEST TOURNAMENT
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/12/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS CONOCO/ARVEST TOURNAMENT
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/14/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

AT MUSKOGEE
MUSKOGEE HS

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/15/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS MUSKOGEE
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/15/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS MUSKOGEE
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/17/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT ST. THOMAS AQUINAS TOURNAMENT
ST. THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/17/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT ST. THOMAS AQUINAS TOURNAMENT
ST. THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/17/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

AT BA GOLD
BA FRESHMAN ACADEMY

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/18/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT ST. THOMAS AQUINAS TOURNAMENT
ST. THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/18/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT ST. THOMAS AQUINAS TOURNAMENT
ST. THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/19/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT ST. THOMAS AQUINAS TOURNAMENT
ST. THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/19/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT ST. THOMAS AQUINAS TOURNAMENT
ST. THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/22/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT BROKEN ARROW
BA HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/22/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

AT BROKEN ARROW
BA HIGH SCHOOL

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/24/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

AT SAND SPRINGS
SAND SPRINGS 9TH GR CTR

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/28/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (M)

VS BIXBY
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS UNION
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (M)

VS UNION
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/25/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE FOOTBALL (M)

VS MUSKOGEE GREEN
CUSTER STADIUM

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
10/26/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY FOOTBALL (M)

VS MUSKOGEE- SENIOR NIGHT
CUSTER STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/29/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY FOOTBALL (M)

AT MUSKOGEE
MUSKOGEE HS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
11/2/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY FOOTBALL (M)

AT SHAWNEE
SHAWNEE HS

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
11/9/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY FOOTBALL (M)

AT STATE PLAYOFFS
*TO BE DETERMINED

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/3/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT UNION TD TOURNAMENT
TULSA UNION INTRMDIATE

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/10/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT BA OPEN
BA HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/17/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT UNION OPEN
TULSA UNION HS

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
11/27/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT GLENPOOL DUAL
GLENPOOL HS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
11/30/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

VS SHAWNEE HEIGHTS DUAL
PHILLIPS FIELD HOUSE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/1/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT KAN/OKLA TOURNAMENT

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/4/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT CLAREMORE DUAL
CLAREMORE HS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/6/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

VS VINITA DUAL
PHILLIPS FIELD HOUSE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/14/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT MID AMERICA NATIONALS
ENID HS

12:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/15/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT MID AMERICA NATIONALS
ENID HS

8:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/3/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT SAPULPA DUAL
SAPULPA CHIEFTAN CENTER

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/4/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT LARRY WILKEY INVITATIONAL
JENKS FHFH

12:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/5/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT LARRY WILKEY INVITATIONAL
JENKS FHFH

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/10/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

VS JENKS DUAL
PHILLIPS FIELD HOUSE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/11/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT JERRY BILLINGS INVITATIONAL
SAPULPA CHIEFTAN CENTER

12:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/12/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT JERRY BILLINGS INVITATIONAL
SAPULPA CHIEFTAN CENTER

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/17/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT ENID DUAL
SAND SPRINGS HS

12:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/17/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT SAND SPRINGS DUAL
SAND SPRINGS HS

12:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/17/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

AT MUSKOGEE DUAL
SAND SPRINGS HS

12:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/22/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

VS NATHAN HALE DUAL
PHILLIPS FIELD HOUSE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY WRESTLING (M)

VS BARNSDALL DUAL
PHILLIPS FIELD HOUSE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/1/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS COWETA- SCRIMMAGE
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/1/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS COWETA- SCRIMMAGE
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/5/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

AT SAND SPRINGS COURT 3
TULSA UNION UMAC

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/5/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

AT MUSKOGEE
TULSA UNION UMAC

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/8/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS VINITA- SCRIMMAGE
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/8/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS VINITA- SCRIMMAGE
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/8/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

VS BA BLACK
PHILLIPS FIELD HOUSE

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/12/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

VS SAND SPRINGS
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
11/13/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT ADAIR- SCRIMMAGE
ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
11/13/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT ADAIR- SCRIMMAGE
ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/15/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

AT BIXBY
BIXBY HS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/17/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT MOORE- SCRIMMAGE
MOORE HS

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/17/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT MOORE- SCRIMMAGE
MOORE HS

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/24/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT COLLINSVILLE- SCRIMMAGE
COLLINSVILLE HS

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/24/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT COLLINSVILLE- SCRIMMAGE
COLLINSVILLE HS

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/26/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

VS UNION WHITE
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
11/27/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT BEGGS- SCRIMMAGE
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
11/27/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT BEGGS- SCRIMMAGE
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
11/30/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT JENKS
JENKS HS

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
11/30/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT JENKS
JENKS HS

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/4/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS OWASSO
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/4/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS OWASSO
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/4/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

AT STILLWATER
SAND SPRINGS 9TH GR CTR

7:45 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/6/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT BROKEN ARROW TOURNAMENT
BA HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/6/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT BROKEN ARROW TOURNAMENT
BA HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/7/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT BROKEN ARROW TOURNAMENT
BA HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/7/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT BROKEN ARROW TOURNAMENT
BA HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/7/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

AT TBD
SAND SPRINGS 9TH GR CTR

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/8/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT BROKEN ARROW TOURNAMENT
BA HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/8/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

AT TBD
SAND SPRINGS 9TH GR CTR

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/8/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT BROKEN ARROW TOURNAMENT
BA HIGH SCHOOL

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
12/10/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

VS SAPULPA
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/11/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT SAND SPRINGS
SAND SPRINGS HS

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/11/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT SAND SPRINGS
SAND SPRINGS HS

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/13/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

VS TULSA WASHINGTON
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/14/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS BIXBY
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/14/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS BIXBY
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/27/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT ORLANDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC
*TO BE DETERMINED

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/27/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT ORLANDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC
*TO BE DETERMINED

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/28/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT ORLANDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC
*TO BE DETERMINED

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/28/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT ORLANDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC
*TO BE DETERMINED

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/29/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT ORLANDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC
*TO BE DETERMINED

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/29/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT ORLANDO HOLIDAY CLASSIC
*TO BE DETERMINED

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/3/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

AT JENKS MAROON
JENKS HS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/7/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

AT UNION RED
TULSA UNION 9TH CTR

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/8/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT TULSA WASHINGTON
TULSA BT WASHINGTON HS

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/10/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS CONOCO/ARVEST TOURNAMENT
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/10/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS CONOCO/ARVEST TOURNAMENT
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/10/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

AT OWASSO
OWASSO HS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/11/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS CONOCO/ARVEST TOURNAMENT
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/11/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS CONOCO/ARVEST TOURNAMENT
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/12/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS CONOCO/ARVEST TOURNAMENT
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/12/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS CONOCO/ARVEST TOURNAMENT
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

TBD

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/14/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

AT MUSKOGEE
MUSKOGEE HS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/15/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS MUSKOGEE
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/15/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS MUSKOGEE
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/22/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT BROKEN ARROW
BA HIGH SCHOOL

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/22/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

AT BROKEN ARROW
BA HIGH SCHOOL

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/24/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

AT SAND SPRINGS
SAND SPRINGS 9TH GR CTR

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/28/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

9TH GRADE BASKETBALL (F)

VS BIXBY
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS UNION
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY BASKETBALL (F)

VS UNION
BRUIN FIELDHOUSE

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/27/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY (C)

AT 6A STATE
EDMOND SANTA FE HS

8:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/1/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY SWIMMING (C)

VS ENID & BOOKER T WASHINGTON
PHILLIPS 66 AQUATIC CENTER

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/3/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY SWIMMING (C)

AT ALL STATE PREVIEW
JENKS AQUATIC CTR

12:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
11/13/2018

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY SWIMMING (C)

VS FORT GIBSON & BROKEN ARROW
PHILLIPS 66 AQUATIC CENTER

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/4/2018

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY SWIMMING (C)

AT UNION & JENKS
JENKS AQUATIC CTR

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/3/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY SWIMMING (C)

VS METRO & MUSKOGEE
PHILLIPS 66 AQUATIC CENTER

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/8/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY SWIMMING (C)

AT FRONTIER CONFERENCE
JENKS AQUATIC CTR

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/22/2019

VS

Missing Opponent Graphic

VARSITY SWIMMING (C)

VS OWASSO & BIXBY
PHILLIPS 66 AQUATIC CENTER

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2018 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC